Invalid Input
Invalid Input
Invalid Input

Administration

David Baird - District Coordinator

David Baird

District Coordinator

Email

Jim Elliott - Project Design Coordinator

Jim Elliott

Project Design Coordinator

Email

Kim Elliott - Administrative Specialist

Kim Elliott

Administrative Specialist

Email

Siobhan Kelley - Communications and Outreach Specialist

Siobhan Kelley

Communications and Outreach Specialist

Email

Dan Lee - District Accountant

Dan Lee

District Accountant

Email

Holly Swafford-Givens - Administrative Coordinator

Holly Swafford-Givens

Administrative Coordinator

Email

Agriculture Conservation

Debbie Absher - Director of Agriculture Programs

Debbie Absher

Director of Agriculture Programs

Email

Megan Davidson - Conservation Planner

Megan Davidson

Conservation Planner

Email

Rachel Driscoll - Compliance Inspector

Rachel Driscoll

Compliance Inspector

Email

Amanda Fabi - Resource Specialist

Amanda Fabi

Resource Specialist

Email

Bobbi Heck - Financial Programs Specialist

Bobbi Heck

Financial Programs Specialist

Email

Dan Holston - Conservation Planner

Dan Holston

Conservation Planner

Email

Beth Johnson - Conservation Planner

Beth Johnson

Conservation Planner

Email

Bryan Jones - Preservation Program Manager

Bryan Jones

Preservation Program Manager

Email

Benny King - Agricultural Planning Manager

Benny King

Agricultural Planning Manager

Email

Lyndsie Mikkelsen - Conservation Planner

Lyndsie Mikkelsen

Conservation Planner

Email

Chana Milligan - Administrative Assistant

Chana Milligan

Administrative Assistant

Email

David Stuckey - Soil Conservation Technician

David Stuckey

Soil Conservation Technician

Email

Jackie Waller - Conservation Planner

Jackie Waller

Conservation Planner

Email

Jonathan Walton - Conservation Planner

Jonathan Walton

Conservation Planner

Email

Sediment and Stormwater Program

John Barwick  - Stormwater Inspector

John Barwick

Stormwater Inspector

Email

Faith Binas - Customer Service Specialist

Faith Binas

Customer Service Specialist

Email

Donna Colton - Plan Reviewer

Donna Colton

Plan Reviewer

Email

Jennifer Grice - Administrative Assistant

Jennifer Grice

Administrative Assistant

Email

Buddy Griffith - Maintenance Inspector

Buddy Griffith

Maintenance Inspector

Email

John Justice - Plan Reviewer

John Justice

Plan Reviewer

Email

Craig Mills - Stormwater Inspector

Craig Mills

Stormwater Inspector

Email

Liam Thompson - Record Specialist

Liam Thompson

Record Specialist

Email

Mark Walter - Stormwater Inspector

Mark Walter

Stormwater Inspector

Email

Jessica Watson - Sediment and Stormwater Program Manager

Jessica Watson

Sediment and Stormwater Program Manager

Email

Michael White - Plan Reviewer

Michael White

Plan Reviewer

Email

Equipment Program

Martin Adams - Project Field Coordinator

Martin Adams

Project Field Coordinator

Email

Wes Allen - Tax Ditch Project Manager

Wes Allen

Tax Ditch Project Manager

Email

Clint Chalabala - Equipment Operator

Clint Chalabala

Equipment Operator

Charles Duvall - Equipment Operator

Charles Duvall

Equipment Operator

Stephen Gissy - Equipment Program Manager

Stephen Gissy

Equipment Program Manager

Email

Tucker Hitchens - Laborer

Tucker Hitchens

Laborer

Jody Holston - Equipment Operator

Jody Holston

Equipment Operator

Adam Lovenguth - Equipment Operator

Adam Lovenguth

Equipment Operator

Matt Messina - Project Manager

Matt Messina

Project Manager

Email

Rob Mitchell - Equipment Operator

Rob Mitchell

Equipment Operator

Dennis Spencer - Equipment Operator

Dennis Spencer

Equipment Operator

Steve Tyre - Foreman

Steve Tyre

Foreman

Ryan Wharton - Laborer

Ryan Wharton

Laborer